Officers & Committees

Officers and Exective Board

photo

Patricia Wetherbee

President, Clerk of Courts
Crawford County
photo

Judy Enslen

First Vice President, Clerk of Courts
Beaver County
photo

Dale Klein

Second Vice President, Clerk of Courts
Dauphin County
photo

Glenna Walters

Secretary, Prothonotary
Butler County
photo

Andrea Naugle

Treasurer, Clerk of Judicial Records
Lehigh County
photo

Eric Feder

Director, Office of Judicial Records
Philadelphia County
photo

Rose Svonavec

Clerk of Courts
Somerset County
photo

Suzanne Revak Fedele

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Lycoming County
photo

Jonathan DelCollo

Prothonotary
Berks County
photo

Bryan Kline

Clerk of Courts
Westmoreland County
photo

Sherry Wise

Clerk of Courts
Greene County
photo

Mark Levy

Past President, Prothonotary
Montgomery County

Auditing Committee

photo

Beverly Boyd

Adams County
photo

Todd Rock

Franklin County
photo

Angie Svonavec

Somerset County

By-Laws Committee

photo

Dale Klein

Dauphin County
photo

Dennis Lebo

Cumberland County
photo

Rose Svonavec

Somerset County
photo

Mark Levy

Montgomery County
photo

George Warden

Monroe County

Clerk of Courts Manual Committee

photo

Judy Enslen

Beaver County
photo

Dale Klein

Dauphin County
photo

Rose Svonavec

Somerset County
photo

Sherry Wise

Greene County
photo

Lisa Weiland Lotz

Butler County
photo

Yolanda Van de Krol

Chester County

Continuing Education Committee

photo

Susan Kuhar

Cambria County

Distribution Committee

photo

Suzanne Revak Fedele

Lycoming County
photo

Sherry Wise

Greene County
photo

Debra Immel

Centre County
photo

Barbara Silvetti

Columbia County
photo

Brenda Albright

Perry County
photo

Joy Schury Ranko

Washington County

Historian Committee

photo

Rose Svonavec

Somerset County
photo

Lisa Weiland Lotz

Butler County

Nominating Committee

photo

Patricia Wetherbee

Crawford County
photo

Dennis Lebo

Cumberland County
photo

Mark Levy

Montgomery County
photo

Mary Smithson

Bucks County
photo

Angela Martinez

Delaware County
photo

Holly Ruggiero

Northampton County

PA County Records Committee

photo

Eric Feder

Philadelphia County
photo

Sherry Wise

Greene County

Prothonotary Manual Committee

photo

Suzanne Revak Fedele

Lycoming County
photo

Ken Gamble

Erie County
photo

Angie Svonavec

Somerset County

PSAECO Committee

photo

Patricia Wetherbee

Crawford County
photo

Eric Feder

Philadelphia County
photo

Mary Smithson

Bucks County
photo

Teresa Berger

Snyder County
photo

Angie Svonavec

Somerset County

Vendor Committee

photo

Jonathan DelCollo

Berks County
photo

Barbara Smith

Lebanon County

Ways and Means Committee

photo

Debra Immel

Centre County
photo

Marie Vilello

Clinton County
photo

Barbara Silvetti

Columbia County
photo

Nina Capuzzi Frankhouser

Fayette County
photo

Randy Degenkolb

Indiana County
photo

Mauri Kelly

Lackawanna County
photo

Kathy Schroeder

Potter County
photo

Angie Svonavec

Somerset County

Website/Automation Committee

photo

Dale Klein

Dauphin County
photo

Dennis Lebo

Cumberland County
photo

Eric Feder

Philadelphia County
photo

Mary Smithson

Bucks County

Legislative Committee

photo

Patricia Wetherbee

Crawford County (Area 1)
photo

Brian Spencer

Clearfield County (Area 2)
photo

Teresa Berger

Snyder County (Area 3)
photo

George Warden

Monroe County (Area 4)
photo

Bryan Kline

Westmoreland County (Area 5)
photo

Angie Svonavec

Somerset County (Area 6)
photo

Dennis Lebo

Cumberland County (Area 7)
photo

Mary Smithson

Bucks County (Area 8)
photo

Eric Feder

Philadelphia County (Area 9)